05.09.2017 ВТОРНИК П/О: 32, 34

Преподаватель/ кабинет

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Машук Н.И.
каб. 408б

 

11БЛ

11БЛ

12БЯ

12БЛ

21БЯ

21БЛ

24ПрЛ

     

Борсукова Т.В.  каб.408а

                     

Скригаловская Г.Ю.
каб. 223 (нем)

 

12н

22н

4Д н

4Д н

23н

         

Астапенко А.А.
каб.409

 

12а

22а

4Д а

4Д а

23а

         

Бухлова О.Б.

 

12а
312

22а
303

4Д а
411

4Д а
401

23а
405

         

Бородина А.Н. каб.411

 

14ВИ

14геогр

14РЯ
408а

23ИБ

11геогр

         

Золотухина Ю.В.
каб.405

 

21хим

21биол

22хим

22биол

 

12хим

12биол

     

Ковалёва Н.Л.   каб.404

 

23м

12м

13м

24м

14м

11м

       

Солодкая Е.В.
каб.312

 

13РЛ
408а

23 МП
312

23МП
312

11общ
312

13инф/

13инф/

14общ

     

Леная Н.В.  
каб.226

 

33 ОФиВ
226

33 ОФиВ
226

31КГр/
Л

31КГр/
Л

13инф/

13инф/

       

Мигеря А.В.

 

24ДП
с/з

24ДП
с/з

11

33

12

4СБ

31

 

Ритиков И.И.

 

   

21

13

24

4СБ

 

 

Климентьев А.В.

 

2Д ОСГН
112м

2Д ОСГН
112м

 

14РЛ
408а

3Д ОсПр
112м

24ОсПр
411

       

Балабан А.С.

         

31КО
235м

31КО
235м

21МШП
235м

     

Снопкова И.С.

         

 

 

31 ТШП
112м

     

Сапегина О.И.   каб.303

 

22м/в

13РЯ
408а

1Х т/хор

21м/в

33с/т

23т/хор

13т/хор

4СБ комп
309

4СБ комп
309

 

Новик И.В.   каб.309

                     

Грабович М.И.
каб.310

 

4СБ РВМ

4СБ РВМ

4СБ РВМ

4СБ РВМ

2СБ рис

2СБ рис

2Д п/анат
405

4СБ комп

4СБ комп

 

Балдин В.Ю.  каб.311

 

2СБ ЧиП/
234

2СБ ЧиП/
234

2Д Жив
234

1Х ШР л

3СБ Рис/

3СБ Рис/

3СБ Рис/

3СБ Рис/

   

Лухтеев С.А.

 

31РиЖ Л
 311

31РиЖ Л
311

33ОКиЦ Л 311

2Д Жив
234

22ОКиЦ Л 121м

22ОКиЦ Л 121м

23РиЖ/
232м

23РиЖ/
232м

23РиЖ/

 

Копенкова А.С.

         

2СБ рис
309

2СБ рис
309

23РиЖ/
409

23РиЖ/
409

23РиЖ/

409

 

Будьков С.В.
401

 

2СБ ЧиП/
401

2СБ ЧиП/
401

24с/т
401

 

23ф
401

14с/т
401

       

Брандт Ж.М.
каб 234.

         

1Х Рис/

1Х Рис/

1Х жив/

1Х жив/

   

Кульчик Е.П.
115

 

1Х ОкиЦ Л

1Х ОкиЦ Л

2Д Жив

2Д Жив

1Х Рис/

1Х Рис/

1Х жив/

1Х жив/

   

Шепелевич Е.Б. каб.410

 

3Д проект

3Д проект

3Д проект

3Д проект

4Д Рис

4Д Рис

4Д Рис

4Д Рис

   

Пилькевич О.Ю.
каб.304

 

3Д проект

3Д проект

3Д проект

3Д проект

           

 

         

3СБ Рис/

3СБ Рис/

3СБ Рис/
304

3СБ Рис/
304

   

Сидоров К.Н.   каб.302

 

3СБ истор

3СБ истор

2СБ истор

2СБ истор

4Д Рис

4Д Рис

4Д Рис

4Д Рис

   

Намгаудас Л.А.

 

4Д метод
к/з

4Д метод
к/з

3СБ метод
к/з

3СБ метод
к/з

4СБ метод
408а

4СБ метод
408а

       

Шатило М.А.
109м

 

4СБ РВМ

4СБ РВМ

4СБ РВМ

4СБ РВМ

           

Писарева О.Г.

         

2Д ПиП
к/з

2Д ПиП

2СБ ПиП
к/з

2СБ ПиП

   

Шашарук Е.Н.

                     

Кожемякина Н.В.

                     
 

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10