04.09.2017 ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК П/О: 1Х

Преподаватель/ кабинет

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Машук Н.И.
каб. 408б

   

22БЯ

12БЛ

14БЛ

14БЛ

12БЯ

13БЯ

13БЛ

   

Борсукова Т.В.  каб.408а

 

к ч

         

3СБ ПиП

3СБ ПиП

   

Скригаловская Г.Ю.
каб. 223 (нем)

 

к ч

14н

21н

4Д н

24н

3СБ н

11н

     

Астапенко А.А.
каб.409

 

к ч

14а

21а

4Д а

24а

3СБ а

11а

     

Бухлова О.Б.

 

к ч

14а

21а

4Д а

24а

3СБ а

11а

     

Бородина А.Н. каб.411

 

к ч

12ВИ

22 ИБ

13ВИ

13 геогр

24РЯ
408а

12геогр

     

Золотухина Ю.В.
каб.405

 

к ч

13хим

13биол

24 хим

11 хим

11 биол

14 хим

12 хим

   

Ковалёва Н.Л.   каб.404

 

к ч

21м

14 м

12м

22м

13м

24м

11м

 

 

Нестерова И.С.
каб.401

       

11ф

12ф

14ф

       

Солодкая Е.В.
каб.312

 

к ч

11РЯ
408а

11РЛ

23РЯ
408а

23РЛ

22КГр/
226

 

22КГр/

   

Леная Н.В.  
каб.226

 

к ч

23ПИ/

23ПИ/

21ПИ/

21ПИ/

/22Кгр

33ОФиВ

/22Кгр

 

 

Гарист А.Н.

   

/23ПИ

/23ПИ

/21ПИ

/21ПИ

 

       

Мигеря А.В.

 

к ч

 

 

 

34

32

14

3СБ

 

Ритиков И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

23

22

 

3СБ

 

Климентьев А.В.

 

к ч

2СБ
ОсПр
110м

2СБ ОсПр

22 ОсПр
110м

 

21 ОсПр
110м

23 ОсПр
110м

24 ОсПр
110м

   

Балабан А.С.

   

32КО
235м

32КО
235м

31КО
235м

31КО
235м

         

Снопкова И.С.

   

31ОШП
112м

31ОШП 112м

32ОШП
112м

32ОШП
112м

 

 

     

Сапегина О.И.   каб.303

 

к ч

33с/т

33с/т

33тех/хор

 

32с/т

21с/т

21ОТ

   

Новик И.В.   каб.309

 

к ч

4СБ
рис

4СБ рис

4СБ рис

4СБ рис

4СБ жив

4СБ жив

4СБ жив

4СБ жив

 

Грабович М.И.
каб.310

 

к ч

4СБ рис

4СБ рис

4СБ рис

4СБ рис

4СБ жив

4СБ жив

4СБ жив

4СБ жив

 

Балдин В.Ю.  каб.311

   

34Риж

34Риж

34черч

34черч

31с/рис Л

31с/рис Л

33ШР Л

33ШрЛ

 

Лухтеев С.А.

   

34Риж
232м

34Риж
232м

 

33ОКиЦ л
121м

33ОКиЦ л
121м

       

Будьков С.В.

 

к ч

24с/т
401

24м/в
401

34черч
232м

34черч
232м

 

34э/тех
401

34с/т
401

34с/т
401

 

Брандт Ж.М.
каб 234.

   

2Д жив

2Д жив

2Д жив

2Д жив

3Д жив

3Д жив

3Д жив

3Д жив

 

Кульчик Е.П.

 

к ч

2Д жив

2Д жив

2Д жив

2Д жив

3Д жив

3Д жив

3Д жив

3Д жив

 

Харламова А.П.

   

 

 

 

 

   

31ОЭ

31ОЭ

 

Шепелевич Е.Б. каб.410

 

к ч

3Д рис

3Д рис

3Д рис

3Д рис

4Д РВМ

4Д РВМ

4Д РВМ

4Д РВМ

 

Пилькевич О.Ю.
каб.304

 

к ч

3СБ РВМ

3СБ РВМ

3СБ РВМ

3СБ РВМ

4Д РВМ

4Д РВМ

4Д РВМ

4Д РВМ

 

Сидоров К.Н.   каб.302

 

к ч

3Д рис

3Д рис

3Д рис

3Д рис

2Д истор

2Д истор

2Д истор

2Д истор

 

Намгаудас Л.А.

   

4Д метод
309

4Д метод
309

2СБ РВМ
309

2СБ РВМ

2СБ РВМ
309

2СБ РВМ

     

Писарева О.Г.

               

32ПиЭ

32ПиЭ

 

Макаревич А.С.

       

2СБ РВМ
124м

2СБ РВМ

2СБ РВМ
124м

2СБ РВМ

     

Бронов Д.В.
Шатило М.А.

   

3СБ РВМ
109м

3СБ РВМ

3СБ РВМ
109м

3СБ РВМ

         
                       
 

0

 

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10